Boys Bowling - Schedule

Updated: 11/22/2014

Season: 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Saturday, November 22, 2014
RESULTS
St. Henry 2995, Russia 2643        Match Details
Celina 2344, New Bremen 1779        Match Details
Coldwater 2724, Parkway 1726        Match Details
Van Wert 2664, Ansonia 2139        Match Details
Ottawa-Glandorf 2800, Versailles 2667        Match Details
Minster 2403, Temple Christian 1864        Match Details
St. Marys 2494, Marion Local 984        Match Details
Lima Central Catholic 2730, Mississinawa Valley 1999        Match Details
Saturday, November 29, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ottawa-Glandorf at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Versailles at Van Wert    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
St. Marys at Russia    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
New Bremen at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Ansonia at Lima Central Catholic    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Coldwater at St. Henry    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Marion Local at Parkway    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Celina at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Saturday, December 13, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Henry at Marion Local    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Celina at Minster    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Coldwater at St. Marys    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Ansonia at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Mississinawa Valley at Van Wert    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Parkway at Russia    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Lima Central Catholic at Versailles    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Wapakoneta at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Saturday, December 20, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Marys at Parkway    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Lima Central Catholic at Van Wert    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Minster at New Bremen    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Ottawa-Glandorf at Russia    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Ansonia at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Coldwater at Marion Local    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Celina at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
St. Henry at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Saturday, December 27, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Celina at Lima Central Catholic    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Coldwater at New Bremen    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Marion Local at Minster    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Temple Christian at Van Wert    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Wapakoneta at Russia    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Mississinawa Valley at Parkway    1:00 PM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
St. Henry at Versailles    1:00 PM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Ansonia at St. Marys    1:00 PM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Monday, December 29, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
St. Marys at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Minster at Russia    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Ansonia at St. Henry    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Lima Central Catholic at Temple Christian    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Celina at Ottawa-Glandorf    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Versailles at Parkway    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Marion Local at New Bremen    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Saturday, January 03, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Marys at Versailles    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Marion Local at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
New Bremen at Russia    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ottawa-Glandorf at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
St. Henry at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Celina at Van Wert    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ansonia at Parkway    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Coldwater at Minster    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Coldwater at Lima Central Catholic    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ansonia at Versailles    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Celina at Mississinawa Valley    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
St. Henry at St. Marys    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ottawa-Glandorf at Van Wert    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
New Bremen at Parkway    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Marion Local at Russia    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Wapakoneta at Minster    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Saturday, January 10, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Marys at Van Wert    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Wapakoneta at Versailles    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Mississinawa Valley at New Bremen    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Minster at Ansonia    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Coldwater at Celina    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
St. Henry at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Lima Central Catholic at Parkway    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Marion Local at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Saturday, January 17, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ansonia at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Coldwater at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Celina at Russia    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
St. Henry at Lima Central Catholic    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Parkway at Van Wert    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Minster at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Versailles at New Bremen    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
St. Marys at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Lima Central Catholic at St. Marys    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Wapakoneta at Mississinawa Valley    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Ottawa-Glandorf at Parkway    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Russia at Temple Christian    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
St. Henry at Van Wert    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Celina at Marion Local    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Versailles at Minster    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Ansonia at New Bremen    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Saturday, January 24, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ansonia at Temple Christian    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
St. Marys at Minster    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
St. Henry at Parkway    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Coldwater at Russia    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Marion Local at Van Wert    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Lima Central Catholic at Ottawa-Glandorf    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Versailles at Mississinawa Valley    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Wapakoneta at New Bremen    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Saturday, January 31, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Central Catholic at New Bremen    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Minster at Van Wert    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Mississinawa Valley at Russia    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Ansonia at Coldwater    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Wapakoneta at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Marion Local at Versailles    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Celina at St. Marys    1:00 PM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
St. Henry at Temple Christian    1:00 PM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Saturday, February 07, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Marys at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Marion Local at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Ottawa-Glandorf at Minster    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
New Bremen at Van Wert    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Ansonia at Russia    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Celina at Parkway    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Lima Central Catholic at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Coldwater at Versailles    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Saturday, February 14, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Lima Central Catholic at Minster    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
St. Henry at Celina    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes- Lima
Ansonia at Marion Local    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Parkway at Temple Christian    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Ottawa-Glandorf at New Bremen    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Wapakoneta at Van Wert    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Versailles at Russia    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima