Boys Bowling - Schedule

Updated: 10/28/2014

Season: 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Saturday, November 22, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Central Catholic at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Marion Local at St. Marys    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Minster at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Versailles at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Ansonia at Van Wert    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Coldwater at Parkway    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Celina at New Bremen    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
St. Henry at Russia    9:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Saturday, November 29, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Celina at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Marion Local at Parkway    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Coldwater at St. Henry    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Ansonia at Lima Central Catholic    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
New Bremen at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Ottawa-Glandorf at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Versailles at Van Wert    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
St. Marys at Russia    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Saturday, December 13, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wapakoneta at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Lima Central Catholic at Versailles    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Mississinawa Valley at Van Wert    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Parkway at Russia    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Ansonia at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Coldwater at St. Marys    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
St. Henry at Marion Local    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Celina at Minster    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Saturday, December 20, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Celina at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
St. Henry at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Coldwater at Marion Local    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Ansonia at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Minster at New Bremen    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Ottawa-Glandorf at Russia    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Lima Central Catholic at Van Wert    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
St. Marys at Parkway    9:45 AM Olympic Lanes - Van Wert
Saturday, December 27, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wapakoneta at Russia    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Temple Christian at Van Wert    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Marion Local at Minster    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Coldwater at New Bremen    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Celina at Lima Central Catholic    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Ansonia at St. Marys    1:00 PM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
St. Henry at Versailles    1:00 PM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Mississinawa Valley at Parkway    1:00 PM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Monday, December 29, 2014
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marion Local at New Bremen    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Minster at Russia    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Coldwater at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
St. Marys at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Ansonia at St. Henry    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Celina at Ottawa-Glandorf    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Lima Central Catholic at Temple Christian    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Versailles at Parkway    1:00 PM Ottawa Highland - Ottawa
Saturday, January 03, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marion Local at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
St. Marys at Versailles    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
New Bremen at Russia    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ottawa-Glandorf at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
St. Henry at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Celina at Van Wert    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Coldwater at Minster    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ansonia at Parkway    9:45 AM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ansonia at Versailles    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Coldwater at Lima Central Catholic    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Celina at Mississinawa Valley    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
St. Henry at St. Marys    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Ottawa-Glandorf at Van Wert    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
New Bremen at Parkway    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Wapakoneta at Minster    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Marion Local at Russia    12:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Saturday, January 10, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Central Catholic at Parkway    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Marion Local at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Mississinawa Valley at New Bremen    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Minster at Ansonia    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Coldwater at Celina    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
St. Henry at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
St. Marys at Van Wert    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Wapakoneta at Versailles    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Saturday, January 17, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ansonia at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Coldwater at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Celina at Russia    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
St. Henry at Lima Central Catholic    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Parkway at Van Wert    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Minster at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Versailles at New Bremen    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
St. Marys at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Lima Central Catholic at St. Marys    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Wapakoneta at Mississinawa Valley    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Ottawa-Glandorf at Parkway    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Russia at Temple Christian    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
St. Henry at Van Wert    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Celina at Marion Local    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Versailles at Minster    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Ansonia at New Bremen    12:30 PM Varsity Lanes - St. Marys
Saturday, January 24, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ansonia at Temple Christian    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
St. Marys at Minster    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
St. Henry at Parkway    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Coldwater at Russia    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Marion Local at Van Wert    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Lima Central Catholic at Ottawa-Glandorf    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Versailles at Mississinawa Valley    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Wapakoneta at New Bremen    12:00 PM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Saturday, January 31, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Central Catholic at New Bremen    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Minster at Van Wert    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Mississinawa Valley at Russia    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Ansonia at Coldwater    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Wapakoneta at Ottawa-Glandorf    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Marion Local at Versailles    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Celina at St. Marys    1:00 PM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
St. Henry at Temple Christian    1:00 PM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Saturday, February 07, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Marys at Temple Christian    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Marion Local at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Ottawa-Glandorf at Minster    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
New Bremen at Van Wert    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Ansonia at Russia    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Celina at Parkway    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Lima Central Catholic at Wapakoneta    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Coldwater at Versailles    9:45 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Saturday, February 14, 2015
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Lima Central Catholic at Minster    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
St. Henry at Celina    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes- Lima
Ansonia at Marion Local    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Parkway at Temple Christian    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Ottawa-Glandorf at New Bremen    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Wapakoneta at Van Wert    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Versailles at Russia    9:45 AM 20th Century Lanes - Lima