Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Saturday, November 14, 2015
RESULTS
Temple Christian 1309, New Bremen 1217        Match Details
Coldwater 2455, St. Marys 2349        Match Details
Russia 2213, Lima Shawnee 2159        Match Details
Ottawa-Glandorf 1522, Fort Recovery 1427        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2504, Versailles 2373        Match Details
Marion Local 1947, Parkway 1838        Match Details
Celina 2123, Mississinawa Valley 1752        Match Details
Van Wert 1712, Ansonia 1628        Match Details
Lima Senior 1934, Minster 1692        Match Details
Saturday, November 21, 2015
RESULTS
Celina 2129, Versailles 2101        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2220, Marion Local 1672        Match Details
Minster 1710, Ottawa-Glandorf 1381        Match Details
Ansonia 1745, Temple Christian 1404        Match Details
St. Marys 2132, Mississinawa Valley 1733        Match Details
Lima Senior 1823, Fort Loramie 1493        Match Details
Van Wert 1646, Fort Recovery 1509        Match Details
Coldwater 2382, Parkway 1827        Match Details
Saturday, November 28, 2015
RESULTS
Russia 2039, Ansonia 1652        Match Details
Coldwater 2375, Fort Recovery 1423        Match Details
Marion Local 1802, New Bremen 1306        Match Details
Fort Loramie 1762, Mississinawa Valley 1760        Match Details
Versailles 2182, Minster 1729        Match Details
Lima Senior 2231, Van Wert 1891        Match Details
St. Marys 2448, Parkway 2161        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2684, Temple Christian 1753        Match Details
Celina 2475, Lima Shawnee 2295        Match Details
Wednesday, December 09, 2015
RESULTS
Lima Shawnee 2078, New Bremen 1595        Match Details
Saturday, December 12, 2015
RESULTS
Russia 2127, Fort Loramie 1640        Match Details
Fort Recovery 1678, Ansonia 1663        Match Details
Versailles 2380, Marion Local 1753        Match Details
Coldwater 2405, Mississinawa Valley 1901        Match Details
Van Wert 1608, Ottawa-Glandorf 1581        Match Details
Celina 2079, Lima Senior 2030        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2671, St. Marys 2400        Match Details
Minster 1951, New Bremen 1844        Match Details
Saturday, December 19, 2015
RESULTS
Marion Local 1935, Ansonia 1704        Match Details
Russia 2212, Minster 1822        Match Details
Coldwater 2485, New Bremen 1625        Match Details
Versailles 2442, Mississinawa Valley 1962        Match Details
Fort Recovery 1832, Fort Loramie 1815        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2723, Van Wert 1793        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2335, Temple Christian 1565        Match Details
Parkway 2175, Ottawa-Glandorf 1695        Match Details
St. Marys 2537, Celina 2257        Match Details
Monday, December 21, 2015
RESULTS
Parkway 2082, Temple Christian 1623        Match Details
Tuesday, December 22, 2015
RESULTS
Celina 2185, Parkway 1945        Match Details
Saturday, December 26, 2015
RESULTS
New Bremen 1646, Ansonia 1602        Match Details
Marion Local 1809, Minster 1692        Match Details
Coldwater 2420, Fort Loramie 1503        Match Details
Versailles 2349, Russia 2034        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2582, Lima Shawnee 2305        Match Details
Lima Senior 1993, Ottawa-Glandorf 1725        Match Details
Saturday, January 02, 2016
RESULTS
Marion Local 2042, Fort Loramie 1806        Match Details
Versailles 2370, New Bremen 1614        Match Details
Coldwater 2463, Russia 2030        Match Details
Minster 1795, Fort Recovery 1664        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 2053, Ansonia 1641        Match Details
Celina 2039, Van Wert 1717        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2428, Parkway 1846        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2098, Ottawa-Glandorf 1886        Match Details
Lima Senior 1887, Temple Christian 1485        Match Details
Monday, January 04, 2016
RESULTS
St. Marys 2353, Temple Christian 1425        Match Details
Saturday, January 09, 2016
RESULTS
New Bremen 1786, Fort Loramie 1766        Match Details
Marion Local 2021, Fort Recovery 1616        Match Details
Coldwater 2705, Minster 1911        Match Details
Russia 2234, Mississinawa Valley 1917        Match Details
Versailles 2394, Ansonia 1823        Match Details
St. Marys 2236, Van Wert 1925        Match Details
Celina 1879, Ottawa-Glandorf 1602        Match Details
Parkway 2364, Lima Shawnee 2209        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2509, Lima Senior 1803        Match Details
Saturday, January 16, 2016
RESULTS
Coldwater 2583, Versailles 2478        Match Details
Ansonia 1792, Fort Loramie 1727        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 1970, Minster 1840        Match Details
Russia 2113, Marion Local 1994        Match Details
Parkway 2303, Van Wert 2019        Match Details
Celina 2371, Temple Christian 1593        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2431, Lima Senior 2094        Match Details
St. Marys 2492, Ottawa-Glandorf 1803        Match Details
New Bremen 1934, Fort Recovery 1721        Match Details
Tuesday, January 19, 2016
RESULTS
Mississinawa Valley 2020, Fort Recovery 1603        Match Details
Saturday, January 23, 2016
RESULTS
Ansonia 1991, Minster 1987        Match Details
Versailles 2277, Fort Loramie 1694        Match Details
Coldwater 2548, Marion Local 2070        Match Details
Russia 2185, Fort Recovery 1755        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 1944, New Bremen 1776        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2797, Ottawa-Glandorf 1793        Match Details
Van Wert 1974, Temple Christian 1367        Match Details
Lima Senior 2186, Parkway 1990        Match Details
St. Marys 2316, Lima Shawnee 2189        Match Details
Saturday, January 30, 2016
RESULTS
Coldwater 2691, Ansonia 1828        Match Details
Fort Loramie 1857, Minster 1831        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 2078, Marion Local 2042        Match Details
Versailles 2247, Fort Recovery 1749        Match Details
Russia 2223, New Bremen 1770        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2661, Celina 2402        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2184, Van Wert 1919        Match Details
St. Marys 2420, Lima Senior 2112        Match Details
Ottawa-Glandorf 1896, Temple Christian 1663        Match Details
Saturday, February 06, 2016
RESULTS
New Bremen 0, Parkway 0       
St. Marys 2322, Versailles 2219        Match Details
Lima Senior 2190, Marion Local 2115        Match Details
Minster 2030, Ottawa-Glandorf 1916        Match Details
Fort Loramie 1802, Temple Christian 1560        Match Details
Celina 2324, Russia 2253        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2389, Mississinawa Valley 2056        Match Details
Van Wert 1971, Ansonia 1808        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2685, Coldwater 2556        Match Details