Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

North | South | WOHSBC

Team Stats:

Individual Stats:

Conference Games | All Games

Season:
Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Brandon Kennard Wapakoneta 23 5014 218.0 280 538
2 Austin Fought Lima Shawnee 21 4572 217.7 300 525
3 Blake Knueve Wapakoneta 23 4885 212.4 268 510
4 Nick Bohman Russia 22 4571 207.8 258 484
5 Cory Whitacre Coldwater 20 4117 205.9 248 495
6 Austin Cook St. Marys 18 3629 201.6 236 450
7 Dusty Haggard Wapakoneta 21 4233 201.6 276 460
8 Tyler Miller Wapakoneta 24 4792 199.7 259 454
9 Hunter Murphy St. Marys 15 2994 199.6 246 420
10 Trey James Coldwater 21 4191 199.6 238 461
11 Drew Ambroza Lima Shawnee 21 4186 199.3 241 441
12 Alex Groff Versailles 24 4768 198.7 275 470
13 Trey Buehler St. Henry 18 3565 198.1 232 436
14 Gunner Kruse St. Marys 8 1574 196.8 225 406
15 Joe Teeter Mississinawa Valley 23 4502 195.7 264 479
16 Jason Wenning Coldwater 15 2934 195.6 255 462
17 Ben Schmitmeyer Coldwater 13 2537 195.2 255 469
18 Riley Holland Fort Loramie 22 4249 193.1 255 468
19 Tyler Wenning Coldwater 19 3669 193.1 268 433
20 Alex Wieser Lima Shawnee 14 2680 191.4 234 435
21 Kelsey Shannon St. Marys 10 1902 190.2 228 402
22 Trentin Cooper Wapakoneta 6 1140 190.0 227 0
22 Nathan Stratton Lima Shawnee 16 3040 190.0 234 468
24 Caleb Fetzer Van Wert 21 3982 189.6 268 493
25 Dylan Gilbert Celina 23 4360 189.6 248 451
26 Jeffrey Geise Lima Shawnee 18 3408 189.3 245 444
27 Colton Deschner Van Wert 22 4162 189.2 268 448
28 Joe Wenning Coldwater 13 2455 188.9 214 401
29 Kolyn Wiehe Celina 22 4143 188.3 234 445
30 Troy Buehler St. Henry 17 3185 187.4 256 470
31 Ben Meyer Coldwater 13 2434 187.2 280 482
32 Austin Metz Parkway 15 2797 186.5 245 391
33 Bailey Brown Celina 14 2605 186.1 246 417
34 Colin Vandever St. Marys 10 1847 184.7 223 407
34 Shaun Olberding Celina 10 1847 184.7 219 433
36 Mitchell Hoffman Lima Central Catholic 23 4245 184.6 246 437
37 Gabe Rollins Van Wert 17 3128 184.0 254 442
38 Skyler Briggs Lima Shawnee 11 2022 183.8 230 361
39 Troy Bruggeman Marion Local 22 4025 183.0 243 412
40 Trevor Copeland Wapakoneta 17 3108 182.8 231 455
41 Logan Rindler St. Henry 14 2552 182.3 218 399
42 Alan Snyder Minster 24 4371 182.1 244 425
43 Jared Nolte Lima Central Catholic 20 3635 181.8 227 435
44 Keonte Bankston Lima Senior 23 4169 181.3 212 402
45 Josiah Shoemaker Lima Senior 13 2351 180.9 233 378
46 Joey Kinner Van Wert 21 3790 180.5 221 396
47 Logan Dircksen St. Marys 11 1979 179.9 233 421
48 Emily Greer St. Henry 14 2493 178.1 225 386
49 Nate Langenkamp Celina 16 2844 177.8 242 446
50 Seth Philippi Ansonia 20 3546 177.3 243 466
51 Kyle Cotner Versailles 15 2645 176.3 202 395
52 Trent Buehler St. Henry 9 1582 175.8 190 354
53 Coby Jones Parkway 20 3502 175.1 223 412
54 Aaron Schwartz Fort Loramie 23 4018 174.7 245 424
55 Parker Maurer Celina 17 2957 173.9 215 415
56 Trevor Hashbarger Ottawa-Glandorf 17 2950 173.5 224 411
57 Garret Schwenzer St. Henry 6 1040 173.3 205 318
58 Luke Shellhaas Versailles 13 2244 172.6 202 367
59 Cecilia Riepenhoff Lima Central Catholic 24 4124 171.8 214 410
60 Eyon Berney Lima Senior 17 2919 171.7 224 408
61 Nathan Bidlack Van Wert 11 1875 170.5 229 390
62 Cody Johns Ottawa-Glandorf 21 3577 170.3 217 385
63 Riley Hausfeld Fort Loramie 22 3723 169.2 235 424
64 Austin Hill Ansonia 14 2350 167.9 212 383
65 Jacob Wenig Versailles 20 3355 167.8 204 378
66 Austen Vanderhorst Minster 20 3354 167.7 213 398
67 Jordan Brackman Minster 20 3347 167.4 210 366
68 Anthony Kemper St. Henry 7 1166 166.6 220 298
69 Brody Hyre Versailles 15 2497 166.5 212 385
70 Drew Sutter Ottawa-Glandorf 23 3810 165.7 216 406
71 Zeb Smith Lima Shawnee 7 1149 164.1 214 385
72 Bret Kelley Ottawa-Glandorf 22 3593 163.3 201 389
73 Derek Grieshop Minster 22 3585 163.0 212 372
74 Jacob Voress Temple Christian 19 3089 162.6 248 387
75 Noah Stammen St. Henry 9 1462 162.4 193 340
76 Bradyn Ransdell Fort Loramie 15 2431 162.1 226 369
77 Gabe DiLallo Temple Christian 24 3877 161.5 224 416
78 Marcus McGee Lima Central Catholic 24 3838 159.9 213 382
79 Darius Collins Lima Senior 16 2553 159.6 207 382
80 Craig Eilerman Fort Loramie 16 2546 159.1 217 362
81 John Fischer Ansonia 22 3496 158.9 198 359
82 Jarod Keller New Bremen 22 3442 156.5 197 339
83 Sub Bowler 1 St. Marys 23 3575 155.4 184 368
84 Alex Longfellow Mississinawa Valley 19 2945 155.0 196 348
85 Matt Burden Lima Senior 8 1236 154.5 199 328
86 Troy Hile Lima Central Catholic 10 1544 154.4 177 334
87 Caleb Pleiman Fort Loramie 9 1380 153.3 174 320
88 Sub Bowler #1 Celina 8 1225 153.1 199 0
89 Sub Bowler #1 Lima Shawnee 6 914 152.3 161 317
90 Wes Kogge Minster 19 2853 150.2 199 381
91 Sub Bowler 2 St. Marys 10 1499 149.9 181 353
92 sub bowler 1 Wapakoneta 6 896 149.3 176 0
93 Dilyn Rammal Mississinawa Valley 12 1790 149.2 184 368
94 Conner Knippen Lima Central Catholic 9 1329 147.7 178 294
95 Austin Radcliff Ottawa-Glandorf 15 2211 147.4 195 335
96 Andrew Reichard Mississinawa Valley 17 2505 147.4 211 370
97 Matthew Mescher St. Henry 8 1177 147.1 189 329
98 Brandon White Mississinawa Valley 16 2337 146.1 204 339
99 Dreton Walton Lima Senior 8 1165 145.6 176 299
100 Sub Bowler #1 St. Henry 13 1876 144.3 183 321
101 Tyler Leichliter New Bremen 22 3139 142.7 189 369
102 Luke Dahlinghaus Russia 22 3132 142.4 196 360
103 Sub Bowler #1 Van Wert 14 1989 142.1 168 311
104 Sub Bowler 1 Fort Loramie 8 1132 141.5 162 278
105 Kaleb Sowards Russia 15 2119 141.3 174 316
106 Seth Reeves Minster 8 1129 141.1 170 323
107 Tyrin Mathis Lima Senior 7 987 141.0 161 293
108 Austin Shellabarger Temple Christian 22 3099 140.9 199 353
109 Cody Gaham Parkway 17 2381 140.1 164 311
110 John Solomon Temple Christian 15 2091 139.4 181 354
111 Drew Alt Russia 11 1527 138.8 198 343
112 Josh Applegate Marion Local 23 3189 138.7 185 338
113 Rees Dalton Russia 8 1109 138.6 151 284
114 Bankston Nathaniel Lima Senior 7 963 137.6 162 316
115 Kendall Bruns Marion Local 17 2334 137.3 193 352
116 Ethyn Dirmeyer Temple Christian 17 2327 136.9 179 336
117 Adrian Laughman New Bremen 15 2034 135.6 164 292
118 Lucas Newbauer Mississinawa Valley 10 1337 133.7 159 307
119 Henry Tumbusch Russia 16 2120 132.5 161 300
120 Sub Bowler #1 Versailles 13 1720 132.3 155 276
121 Hunter Lloyd Russia 10 1304 130.4 152 259
122 Dominic Rammel Mississinawa Valley 12 1553 129.4 165 286
123 Matt Slyder Mississinawa Valley 6 775 129.2 146 279
124 Shane Hemmelgarn Marion Local 19 2451 129.0 171 304
125 Tyler Applegate Marion Local 9 1156 128.4 213 194
126 Seth Hunt Temple Christian 18 2296 127.6 179 354
127 Darion Cook New Bremen 18 2275 126.4 203 327
128 Trent Rader Ansonia 15 1864 124.3 158 288
129 Alex Altenbach Parkway 20 2443 122.2 151 274
130 Austin Meier Marion Local 12 1455 121.3 201 365
131 Evan Boroff Parkway 18 2126 118.1 150 276
132 Andy Metz Parkway 13 1534 118.0 171 264
133 Jack Bohman Marion Local 14 1627 116.2 147 262
134 Sub Bowler #1 Parkway 9 1045 116.1 143 257
135 #1 sub Russia 9 1033 114.8 165 0
136 Sub Bowler 1 Ottawa-Glandorf 7 787 112.4 146 222
137 Cole Harrison New Bremen 18 1669 92.7 126 244
138 Jedd Rismiller Ansonia 12 1086 90.5 123 223
139 Jeremy Rismiller Ansonia 11 967 87.9 118 188
140 Allen Christman Ansonia 12 998 83.2 132 177

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 6 games.