Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

Team Stats:

Individual Stats:

Season: 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Conference Games | All Games

Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Brandon Kennard Wapakoneta 23 5019 218.2 267 491
2 Blake Spangler Coldwater 26 5310 204.2 258 436
3 Tyler Wenning Coldwater 24 4872 203.0 266 462
4 Alex Meyer Coldwater 22 4447 202.1 240 431
5 Blake Knueve Wapakoneta 27 5456 202.1 268 493
6 Zach Marchal Versailles 23 4617 200.7 279 469
6 Nick Bohman Russia 23 4617 200.7 254 449
8 James Riepenhoff Lima Central Catholic 27 5398 199.9 279 512
9 Alex Groff Versailles 23 4576 199.0 279 483
10 Cory Whitacre Coldwater 22 4321 196.4 288 445
11 Trey Buehler St. Henry 25 4908 196.3 275 474
12 Nate Kaeck Wapakoneta 25 4892 195.7 253 498
13 Austin Cook St. Marys 21 4061 193.4 246 461
14 Tyler Miller Wapakoneta 23 4446 193.3 244 439
15 Joe Roof Ottawa-Glandorf 24 4616 192.3 248 485
16 Troy Buehler St. Henry 26 4956 190.6 265 493
17 Trey James Coldwater 21 3992 190.1 247 445
18 Dusty Haggard Wapakoneta 19 3591 189.0 222 427
19 Ryan Recker Lima Central Catholic 24 4514 188.1 245 468
20 Joe Teeter Mississinawa Valley 30 5637 187.9 242 442
21 Gunner Blanke Minster 22 4120 187.3 221 416
22 Caleb Fetzer Van Wert 20 3738 186.9 234 424
23 Dustin Ruhe Versailles 24 4481 186.7 246 441
24 Trent Buehler St. Henry 19 3546 186.6 235 435
25 Ian Friesner Lima Central Catholic 23 4277 186.0 234 441
26 Alan Albers St. Henry 23 4269 185.6 246 429
27 Nick Colby Russia 24 4451 185.5 226 423
28 Kenny Nagel Versailles 23 4265 185.4 232 427
29 Kyle Cotner Versailles 21 3881 184.8 246 434
30 Dylan Gilbert Celina 21 3880 184.8 225 431
31 Andrew Stambaugh Celina 25 4612 184.5 259 502
32 Adam Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 25 4574 183.0 235 439
33 Matt Biederman Minster 22 4014 182.5 211 408
34 Collin Vandever St. Marys 21 3821 182.0 244 425
35 Andrew Krukowski Ottawa-Glandorf 26 4728 181.9 244 416
36 Michael Stout St. Henry 21 3814 181.6 226 428
36 Trevor Copeland Wapakoneta 13 2361 181.6 227 406
38 Mitch Hoffman Lima Central Catholic 26 4695 180.6 245 463
39 Brendon Gerdeman Ottawa-Glandorf 21 3779 180.0 233 416
40 Kolyn Wiehe Celina 23 4137 179.9 233 421
41 Hunter Murphy St. Marys 18 3236 179.8 225 435
42 Jon Tipton Minster 20 3584 179.2 235 451
43 Cody Heaton Russia 24 4298 179.1 255 436
44 Games Baker Lima Central Catholic 14 2503 178.8 259 349
45 Marcus McGee Lima Central Catholic 11 1961 178.3 245 442
46 Joey Kinner Van Wert 22 3920 178.2 222 389
47 Sam Schutte Minster 10 1769 176.9 265 459
48 Chad Downey Celina 20 3533 176.7 228 405
49 Travis Bonifas St. Marys 16 2814 175.9 201 389
50 Tyler Ruger Van Wert 21 3662 174.4 224 412
51 Colton Deschner Van Wert 18 3098 172.1 224 404
52 Bailey Brown Celina 11 1889 171.7 206 353
53 Hunter Woods St. Marys 12 2052 171.0 223 372
54 Kelsey Shannon St. Marys 8 1360 170.0 213 385
55 Alex Now St. Marys 11 1835 166.8 201 377
56 Jacob O'Neill New Bremen 28 4656 166.3 226 400
57 Caleb Alig New Bremen 8 1329 166.1 207 362
57 Gabe Rollins Van Wert 23 3821 166.1 244 410
59 Mike Sunderhaus Ottawa-Glandorf 18 2965 164.7 233 437
60 Westin Young Lima Central Catholic 15 2470 164.7 226 397
61 Trevor Albers Russia 26 4250 163.5 210 372
62 Cody Springer New Bremen 28 4427 158.1 207 391
63 Austin Hill Ansonia 30 4662 155.4 207 377
63 Alex Longfellow Mississinawa Valley 30 4662 155.4 193 354
65 Austin Vanderhorst Minster 14 2166 154.7 204 350
66 Alan Snyder Minster 12 1856 154.7 189 368
67 John Fischer Ansonia 26 3986 153.3 196 364
68 Seth Heitkamp Mississinawa Valley 22 3350 152.3 233 442
69 Jacob Blackmore Van Wert 8 1216 152.0 185 327
70 Seth Philippi Ansonia 30 4534 151.1 225 427
71 Max Voisard Russia 12 1813 151.1 175 325
72 Sub Bowler #1 St. Marys 16 2396 149.8 190 352
73 Sub Bowler #1 St. Henry 15 2222 148.1 190 318
74 Brian Hall Mississinawa Valley 29 4278 147.5 194 368
75 Jake Davidson New Bremen 16 2315 144.7 197 337
76 Jason Magoto Russia 14 2019 144.2 207 327
77 sub bowler 1 Wapakoneta 9 1297 144.1 156 310
78 Sub Bowler #1 Versailles 9 1293 143.7 182 261
79 Troy Bruggeman Marion Local 28 3996 142.7 208 383
80 Austin Metz Parkway 26 3705 142.5 224 355
81 Austin Shellabarger Temple Christian 28 3969 141.8 192 343
82 Sub Bowler #1 Celina 19 2676 140.8 179 334
83 Sub Bowler #1 Minster 16 2221 138.8 160 303
84 Sub Bowler #1 Coldwater 10 1369 136.9 178 291
85 Gabe DiLallo Temple Christian 28 3671 131.1 172 292
86 Jacob Voress Temple Christian 28 3517 125.6 181 306
87 Tyler Leichliter New Bremen 24 3003 125.1 171 340
88 Sub Bowler #1 Van Wert 9 1107 123.0 150 278
89 Dominic Rammel Mississinawa Valley 17 2033 119.6 191 306
90 Trent Rader Ansonia 24 2841 118.4 169 318
91 Josh Applegate Marion Local 28 3293 117.6 212 381
92 Lane Manning Mississinawa Valley 21 2443 116.3 191 311
93 Ethyn Dirmeyer Temple Christian 28 3206 114.5 169 285
94 Alex Altenbach Parkway 28 3151 112.5 176 301
95 Jordan Campbell Ansonia 26 2885 111.0 163 281
96 John Solomon Temple Christian 19 2085 109.7 174 293
97 Jannis Mueller-Hester Parkway 28 3037 108.5 157 273
98 Shane Hemmelgarn Marion Local 28 3016 107.7 139 256
99 Jared Hemmelgarn Marion Local 18 1901 105.6 135 256
100 Jon Stegaman Parkway 21 2114 100.7 156 257
101 Bible Songthipayayotin Parkway 27 2711 100.4 141 266
102 Jake Barga Marion Local 24 2403 100.1 130 231
103 Tara Springer New Bremen 24 2208 92.0 138 253

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 8 games.